浜名湖スピードダッシュ2013 <リザルト>

浜名湖スピードダッシュ2013

Mens Special Class

Pos. SAIL NO. NAME BELONGING / SPONSOR
Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 POINT BEST CUT SCORE SPEED RANK
Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point
1 J25 浅野 則夫
58.1 1 0.7 65.0 1 0.7 66.1 1 0.7 62.7 2 2 4.1 0.7 2 2.1 66.10 1
2 127 長谷川 裕志
55.5 2 2 61.7 2 2 59.7 6 6 61.8 4 4 14 2 6 8 61.80 5
3 J567 猪股 俊一
53.1 5 5 57.2 8 8 62.2 3 3 61.9 3 3 19 3 8 11 62.20 4
4 J26 竹中 朋幸
50.7 9 9 60.5 4 4 58.8 7 7 62.9 1 0.7 20.7 0.7 9 11.7 62.90 3
5 J-13 村瀬 正臣
54.7 3 3 56.8 11 11 63.3 2 2 58.9 7 7 23 2 11 12 63.30 2
6 J120 中川 義博
  18 18 60.8 3 3 60.7 5 5 61.6 5 5 31 3 18 13 61.60 6
7 548 田中 宏和
51.8 7 7 59.9 5 5 61.5 4 4 58.6 8 8 24 4 8 16 61.50 7
8 J2 山本 大輔
51.9 6 6 57.6 7 7 58.4 8 8 59.9 6 6 27 6 8 19 59.90 8
9 175 石川 隆幸
49.9 10 10 57.2 8 8 57.5 10 10 57.2 11 11 39 8 11 28 57.50 11
10 J1919 生田 宏行
51.3 8 8 55.6 13 13 55.4 13 13 57.4 10 10 44 8 13 31 57.40 13
11 330 平野 公彦
  18 18 57.2 8 8 55.3 14 14 57.5 9 9 49 8 18 31 57.50 11
12 J14 藤田 英一
48.9 11 11 58.7 6 6 54.2 15 15 51.8 15 15 47 6 15 32 58.70 9
13 2711 玉野 正幹
  18 18 56.1 12 12 57.6 9 9 55.8 12 12 51 9 18 33 57.60 10
14 J133 古川 和夫
54.0 4 4 50.5 16 16 47.5 16 16 49.6 17 17 53 4 17 36 54.00 16
15 40 小島 久司
  18 18 54.6 14 14 56.9 11 11 55.7 13 13 56 11 18 38 56.90 14
16 J572 阿南 信也
  18 18 52.9 15 15 55.9 12 12 51.3 16 16 61 12 18 43 55.90 15
17 48 江間 誠
  18 18 48.0 17 17   18 18 52.9 14 14 67 14 18 49 52.90 17
18 761 尾崎 篤史
  18 18   18 18   18 18   18 18 72 18 18 54   18

Mens Open Class

Pos. SAIL NO. NAME BELONGING / SPONSOR
Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 POINT BEST CUT SCORE SPEED RANK
Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point
1 J341 高木 浩二
49.8 4 4 55.4 1 0.7 50.2 7 7 54.0 1 0.7 12.4 0.7 7 5.4 55.40 2
2 770 金子 一雄
52.4 3 3 51.1 6 6 53.0 2 2 53.8 2 2 13 2 6 7 53.80 4
3   橘 裕一郎
49.4 5 5 49.2 9 9 55.7 1 0.7 52.9 3 3 17.7 0.7 9 8.7 55.70 1
4 16 高崎 裕道
48.0 9 9 52.9 2 2 52.6 3 3 49.5 7 7 21 2 9 12 52.90 6
5 666 沖 大樹
43.3 12 12 52.7 3 3 50.1 8 8 52.3 4 4 27 3 12 15 52.70 7
6 104 中根 洋宇
54.2 1 0.7 37.4 12 12 50.8 5 5 47.8 10 10 27.7 0.7 12 15.7 54.20 3
7   塚本 格
53.4 2 2 48.9 10 10 51.4 4 4 47.4 11 11 27 2 11 16 53.40 5
8   小林 直樹
46.4 11 11 51.6 4 4 49.8 9 9 51.8 5 5 29 4 11 18 51.80 8
9   脇田 定之
48.2 8 8 51.5 5 5 50.4 6 6 49.2 8 8 27 5 8 19 51.50 9
10   土方 英明
48.3 7 7 50.3 7 7 46.2 10 10 51.4 6 6 30 6 10 20 51.40 10
11   安部 剛史
49.1 6 6 46.4 11 11   13 13 49.1 9 9 39 6 13 26 49.10 12
12 251 鈴木 良次
47.4 10 10 50.3 7 7   13 13   13 13 43 7 13 30 50.30 11
13   宮崎 豊正
  13 13   13 13   13 13   13 13 52 13 13 39   13

Womens Class

Pos. SAIL NO. NAME BELONGING / SPONSOR
Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 POINT BEST CUT SCORE SPEED RANK
Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point Time Rank Point
1 J168 依田 桂子
54.3 1 0.7 47.5 2 2 49.0 2 2 46.9 1 0.7 5.4 0.7 2 3.4 54.30 1
2 567 猪股 由香
51.8 2 2 52.1 1 0.7 46.3 3 3 44.7 2 2 7.7 0.7 3 4.7 52.10 3
3 32 高崎 由子
  8 8 45.5 4 4 52.2 1 0.7 44.6 4 4 16.7 0.7 8 8.7 52.20 2
4   鈴木 真理
49.7 3 3 44.5 5 5 46.3 3 3 41.1 5 5 16 3 5 11 49.70 4
5   片山 晃子
  8 8 43.4 6 6 45.9 5 5 44.7 2 2 21 2 8 13 45.90 5
6 J-810 深田 由貴子
37.9 4 4 38.3 7 7 36.1 6 6 38.2 6 6 23 4 7 16 38.30 7
7 107 山本 俊江
  8 8 45.8 3 3   8 8   8 8 27 3 8 19 45.80 6
8 311 穴山 未生
  8 8   8 8   8 8   8 8 32 8 8 24   8