検定員一覧

公式検定員

秋元 大
秋元 大
石原 智央
石原 智央
今居 純子
今居 純子
東京シーガル
桒谷 耕作
桒谷 耕作
FINE
佐藤 孝
佐藤 孝
夢風童
霜山 厚
霜山 厚
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
鈴木 智彦
鈴木 智彦
85CLUB
中澤 祐子
中澤 祐子
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
野口 貴文
野口 貴文
F-WAVE
原 良一
原 良一
宮野 幹弘
宮野 幹弘
矢谷 真里
矢谷 真里
BIWAKO WINDSURF SCHOOL
矢谷 守弘
矢谷 守弘
BIWAKO WINDSURF SCHOOL
脇元 祐二
脇元 祐二

公認検定員

飯塚 裕彦
飯塚 裕彦
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
伊勢田 稔
伊勢田 稔
パイレーツハーバー
板庇 高志
板庇 高志
カントリーハーバー
岩井 裕太
岩井 裕太
GEM IN 須磨
岩下 哲也
岩下 哲也
Duck
大川 瞬
大川 瞬
ドゥメールオオカワ
岡田 鉄兵
岡田 鉄兵
3E ウインドサーフィンスクール
岡本 智成
岡本 智成
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
加藤 友隆
加藤 友隆
3E Windsurf School&Shop
門谷 はる
門谷 はる
シーガルイン
木村 貴広
木村 貴広
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
窪田 充
窪田 充
GEM IN 須磨
鯉江 尚美
鯉江 尚美
WINDSPACE
香村 治彦
香村 治彦
TEARSウインドサーフィンスクール
小林 和宏
小林 和宏
東京シーガル
小林 基
小林 基
セイルボーダーズ
佐々木 幸夫
佐々木 幸夫
-
志賀 直樹
志賀 直樹
TAO SURF
下村 真一
下村 真一
WINDSPACE
新里 拓人
新里 拓人
島根県セーリング連盟
杉 純太郎
杉 純太郎
マリーンブルー
関 敬三
関 敬三
銭函ヨットハーバー
高市 龍
高市 龍
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
滝 治夫
滝 治夫
東京シーガル
辻井 元
辻井 元
フェザーファクトリー
戸次 源治
戸次 源治
パンタイバグース
冨田 一徳
冨田 一徳
SPOOKY
富田 純
富田 純
TEARSウインドサーフィンスクール
冨永 信雄
冨永 信雄
MAZE 奥浜名湖ウインドサーフィンスクール
友枝 悦児
友枝 悦児
LADY WINDSURF
中川 淳
中川 淳
群馬県セーリング連盟
中田 俊也
中田 俊也
ラナイズビーチクラブ
西村 浩二
西村 浩二
アクティブスポーツGANKO
能登 裕介
能登 裕介
BSCウォータースポーツセンター
羽田 雅典
羽田 雅典
-
濱田 条治
濱田 条治
セイルボーダーズ江ノ島
平野 貴也
平野 貴也
沖縄県セーリング連盟
福園 正子
福園 正子
パイレーツハーバー
古城 昌英
古城 昌英
LADY
星野 政美
星野 政美
エムスタイル
前地 達郎
前地 達郎
愛知県セーリング連盟
三浦 国彦
三浦 国彦
-
宮崎 景
宮崎 景
神奈川県セーリング連盟
武藤 次郎
武藤 次郎
CB SURFERS
安田 昌弘
安田 昌弘
Ripper
X-Sports
山崎 元義
山崎 元義
エムプランニング
山下 亮
山下 亮
-
山本 卓史
山本 卓史
WINDS 171
吉岡 ゆかり
吉岡 ゆかり
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
吉武 雅博
吉武 雅博
セブンシーズ

検定員

青木 貴子
青木 貴子
gosea's surf & cafe
赤池 宏文
赤池 宏文
本栖湖ウインドサーフィンスクール
赤池 陽介
赤池 陽介
本栖湖ウインドサーフィンスクール
浅葉 浩
浅葉 浩
シャロウ・リーフ
穴見 和彦
穴見 和彦
ウインドサーフィンプロショップ カレラワークス/BUZZ
荒木 康行
荒木 康行
フェザーファクトリー
生駒 大輔
生駒 大輔
セブンシーズ
伊勢田 愛
伊勢田 愛
パイレーツハーバー
伊勢田 浩志
伊勢田 浩志
パイレーツハーバー
稲葉 大輔
稲葉 大輔
Stiff/M.P.G
井上 雅皓
井上 雅皓
カントリーハーバー/立命館大学
大石 隆太郎
大石 隆太郎
マニューバーライン
大西 富士子
大西 富士子
TEARSウインドサーフィンスクール
加藤 幸夫
加藤 幸夫
マリーンブルー
金満 聖二
金満 聖二
Shoreline
叶 幸司
叶 幸司
-
川井 雄次郎
川井 雄次郎
サーフトレーディング
川越 育夫
川越 育夫
タコスサーフトイ
川村 篤史
川村 篤史
SIDE STANCE
菅野 誠
菅野 誠
speedwall
工藤 大蔵
工藤 大蔵
SIDE STANCE
窪田 玲佳
窪田 玲佳
GEM IN 須磨
黒田 学
黒田 学
リブレWSFスクール
黒田 すみよ
黒田 すみよ
リブレWSFスクール
合志 明倫
合志 明倫
gosea's surf
小杉 正光
小杉 正光
ナッツ
小菅 寧子
小菅 寧子
-
小玉 欣一
小玉 欣一
葉山サーフクラブ/葉山ウインドサーフィンスクール
駒井 友彦
駒井 友彦
パイレーツハーバー
小宮 啓史
小宮 啓史
Hilohana
酒井 亨
酒井 亨
フェザーファクトリー
佐々木 亜耶
佐々木 亜耶
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
佐藤 秀樹
佐藤 秀樹
LANIKAI(ラニカイ)
佐藤 素子
佐藤 素子
-
佐藤 芳美
佐藤 芳美
-
新荻 武
新荻 武
東京シーガル
杉原 匡
杉原 匡
Stiff
鈴木 文子
鈴木 文子
マリーンブルー
鈴木 健一
鈴木 健一
Triton ウインドサーフィンプロショップ
瀬川 茂樹
瀬川 茂樹
東京シーガル
田古 正孝
田古 正孝
TA5
塚田 みつる
塚田 みつる
CB SURFERS
土屋 厚
土屋 厚
KAYA
富永 竜平
富永 竜平
フェザーファクトリー
中釜 洋一
中釜 洋一
マニューバーライン
中川 義博
中川 義博
Breeze
中島 久水
中島 久水
ファロススポーツ
中野 敏彦
中野 敏彦
エアボーン
中村 雄二
中村 雄二
STEARSウインドサーフィンスクール
新倉 昭一
新倉 昭一
ウインドサーフィンプロショップ 翔
新田谷 和弘
新田谷 和弘
テイヤー
乳井 沙織
乳井 沙織
フェザーファクトリー
橋崎 光浩
橋崎 光浩
ウインドボーイ
橋本 芳久
橋本 芳久
カントリーハーバー
濱口 泰
濱口 泰
gosea's surf
樋渡 淳也
樋渡 淳也
セイルボーダーズ江の島
藤原 琢磨
藤原 琢磨
-
帆刈 丈史
帆刈 丈史
パイレーツハーバー
松澤 健
松澤 健
ファーイーストウインドサーフィンスクール
松本 大
松本 大
LANIKAI(ラニカイ)
三浦 勝由
三浦 勝由
Leinz
水崎 直哉
水崎 直哉
KAOI SURF
水野 真一路
水野 真一路
テイクオフ松山
簑島 照久
簑島 照久
マリーンブルー
村木 洋喜
村木 洋喜
東京シーガル
室 久美子
室 久美子
逗子ウインドサーフスクール
森下 五夫
森下 五夫
ロコウインド
矢谷 貴弘
矢谷 貴弘
BIWAKO WINDSURF SCHOOL/WEB BEACH CLUB
柳沢 利彦
柳沢 利彦
FAR EAST
山田 彰俊
山田 彰俊
KAYA
山本 隆義
山本 隆義
HALE
横石 賢司郎
横石 賢司郎
ウインドジャック
和田 直哉
和田 直哉
ウインドサーフィンプロショップ 翔

以上、ご不明な点がありましたら資格審査委員会事務局までご連絡下さい。

お問合せフォーム
資格審査委員会事務局
〒249-0007 神奈川県逗子市新宿4-5-1
TEL:046-873-4788  E-mail:shikaku_ml@jw-a.org